РУС БЕЛ ENG

Медалисты школы

Список учащихся, награжденных золотой, серебряной медалью

"За отличные успехи в учебной деятельности"

 

2023 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Савельева Ангелина Геннадьевна;

2022 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Кузьмин Дмитрий Сергеевич;

2. Попкова Злата Сергеевна;

3. Лобанок Варвара Дмитриевна;

2021 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Житняковская Александра Витальевна;

2. Балобина Марина Андреевна;

2020 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Борисов Дмитрий Сергеевич;

2. Веремеенко Виктория Алексеевна;

3. Ерошевич Денис Владимирович;

2019 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Ковеня Анастасия Юрьевна;

2. Лазовик Анна Александровна;

3. Седос Екатерина Васильевна;

4. Чучина Надежда Максимовна;

2018 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Прокопчик Екатерина Сергеевна;

2. Борисевич Владислав Игоревич;

2017 год

- Золотая медаль:

Хлус Елена Андреевна;

2016 год

- Золота медаль:

1. Жук Роман Сергеевич;

2. Марус Максим Александрович;

2015 год

- Золотая медаль:

Смольская Александра Вячеславовна;

2014 год

- Золотая медаль:

Кондоба Элина Юрьевна;

- Серебряная медаль:

Пранович Анастасия Владимировна;

2013 год

- Золотая медаль:

Попова Светлана Александровна;

2011 год

- Золотая медаль:

Прокопьев Евгений Олегович;

2010 год

- Золотая медаль:

Ушенина Тамара Михайловна;

2009 год

- Золотая медаль:

Загоровский Артур Андреевич;

- Серебряная медаль:

Лось Елена Александровна;

2008 год

- Золотая медаль:

Моисеенко Юлия Юрьевна;

2007 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Рощина Екатерина Сергеевна;

2. Молокович Анна Ивановна;

2006 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Бобрик Вероника Николаевна;

2. Бондарь Сергей Петрович;

3. Кулаков Кирилл Витальевич;

4. Файден Андрей Борисович;

5. Шухов Владимир Григорьевич;

2005 год

- Серебряная медаль:

Зубарик Алеся Сергеевна;

2004 год

- Серебряная медаль:

Кадет Наталья Владимировна;

2003 год

- Золотая медаль:

Дедок Юлия Николаевна;

2000 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Короткая Ольга Михайловна;

2. Лапаник Ирина Валерьевна;

3. Рыньяк Вероника Алексеевна;

4. Старовойтова Надежда Владимировна;

- Серебряная медаль:

Синькевич Игорь Михайлович;

1999 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Гурская Виктория Михайловна;

2. Дьяченко Юрий Николаевич;

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Бондарь Алексей Петрович;

2. Глотова Наталья Сергеевна;

3. Дубина Юрий Владимирович;

1998 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Солабуто Михаил Васильевич;

2. Боровик Сергей Васильевич;

3. Лапко Марина Игоревна;

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Борисова Ольга Борисовна;

2. Бабина Денис Сергеевич;

3. Шабович Снежана Антоновна;

1997 год

- Золотая медаль:

Самуйлова Алеся Александровна;

1996 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Рыньяк Ирина Алексеевна;

2. Исаева Наталья Александровна;

3. Дьяченко Виталий Николаевич;

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Карпович Оксана Михайловна;

2. Полоневич Елена Эдуардовна;

3. Шкутко Сергей Викторович;

4. Каберник Дина Ивановна;

1994 год

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Боровик Иван Васильевич;

2. Добриян Виталий Михайлович;

 3. Сучкова Наталья Анатольевна;

4. Ханевский Василий Николаевич;

5. Цвырковский Дмитрий Николаевич;

6. Шачок Татьяна Владимировна;

7. Янковская Оксана Ивановна;

8. Красниченко Наталья Владимировна;

9. Ланевская Инна Чеславовна;

1993 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Беляева Наталья Николаевна;

2. Коган Анна Аркадьевна;

3. Орлова Татьяна Валерьевна;

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Жукова Наталья Георгиевна;

2. Лукашова Ирина Михайловна;

3. Матюненко Анжелика Эдгаровна;

4. Миронович Светлана Валентиновна;

5. Мосюкова Елена Николаевна;

6. Решетникова Инна Владимировна;

7. Филимонова Елена Николаевна;

1992 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Альферович Ольга Эдуардовна;

2. Исаева Елена Александровна;

3. Домбровская Анна Леонидовна;

4. Виткаускайте Татьяна Эдуардовна;

5. Верниковская Татьяна Васильевна;

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Шалай Виктория Валерьевна;

2. Коваленко Елена Владимировна;

3. Готин Сергей Валерьевич;

4. Черёпко Людмила Ивановна;

5. Жданович Юрий Геннадьевич;

6. Журов Дмитрий Владимирович;

7. Белохвост Василий Иванович;

8. Соколова Любовь Александровна;

1991 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Короткая Светлана Михайловна;

2. Кутечко Татьяна Николаевна;

3. Хребтенко Елена Владимировна;

- Серебряная медаль:

Краснощёк Ольга Григорьевна;

1990 год

- Золотая медаль:

Радевич Павел Евгеньевич;

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Крупенькова Инна Анатольевна;

2. Куриленко Оксана Викторовна;

3. Кузина Галина Александровна;

4. Хребтенко Светлана Владимировна;

1989 год

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Горбунова Ольга Владимировна;

2. Кухаренко Александр Геннадьевич;

3. Гальченя Наталья Александровна;

1988 год

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Савицкая Ирина Ивановна;

2. Алехина Ольга Васильевна;

3. Леонтьева Ольга Владимировна;

4. Кийко Наталья Николаевна;

1987 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Андрейков Виталий Анатольевич;

2. Юркевич Михаил Михайлович;

3. Яблонская Ирина Васильевна;

4. Гальченя Людмила Александровна;

5. Голодюк Анжела Васильевна;

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Поникаровская Елена Владимировна;

2. Прушак Наталья Геннадьевна;

3. Тереш Людмила Михайловна;

4. Тройчук Сергей Евгеньевич;

5. Чухров Юрий Валерьевич;

1986 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Шор Светлана Леонидовна;

2. Таунова Ирина Юрьевна;

1985 год

- Золотая медаль:

Крупенькова Светлана Анатольевна;

1984 год

- Золотая медаль:

Балыко Елена Александровна;

1983 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Шабуня Елена Евгеньевна;

2. Дайнеко Наталья Михайловна;

1982 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Зинкевич Жанна Петровна;

2. Кастрицкая Людмила Наполеоновна;

3. Татур Жанна Казимировна;

4. Ануфриева Наталья Валентиновна;

5. Бедункевич Светлана Александровна;

1981 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Федосова Альбина Ивановна;

2. Шор Наталья Леонидовна;

3. Кустовская Елена Геннадьевна;

 4. Забавская Ирина Николаевна;

1980 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Атрашевский Александр Николаевич;

2. Тужикова Ксения Михайловна;

3. Лосева Елена Анатольевна;

1979 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Жуковец Елена Михайловна;

2. Ворон Ирина Владимировна;

1978 год

- Золотая медаль:

Богданова Елена Геннадьевна;

1977 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Рабко Алла Владимировна;

2. Шеманский Валерий Бронеславович;

3. Феоктистова Нина Леонидовна;

4. Герасимчик Алла Владимировна;

1976 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Подвойская Наталья Михайловна;

2. Плахотина Ирина Сергеевна;

3. Силкина Наталья Николаевна;

1975 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Лапицкая Людмила;

2. Николаева Светлана Николаевна;

3. Мирончик Елена Ивановна;

4. Даниленко Валентина Владимировна;

5. Куделко Татьяна Владимировна;

1974 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Кузьмина Валентина Ивановна;

2. Суровец Тамара Николаевна;

3. Хомич Александр Николаевич;

1973 год

- Золотая медаль:

Шеманская Людмила Брониславовна;

1972 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Ермак Татьяна Тимофеевна;

2. Конышева Наталья;

1971 год

- Золотая медаль:

1. Трон Тамара Константиновна;

2. Сивакова Людмила Александровна;

3. Августинус Татьяна Викторовна;

1969 год

- Золотая медаль:

Самсонов Валерий Владимирович;

1968 год

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Дайлюденко Валентина;

2. Черепко Татьяна Захаровна;

3. Сикорская Анна Георгиевна;

1967 год

- Золотая медаль:

Блюмкина Галина Ефимовна;

- Серебряная медаль:

1. Ботвинник Игорь;

2. Яцевич Лариса;

3. Хомич Людмила.